View Mobile Site

Wateree Elementary School honor rolls announced

Posted: October 29, 2010 4:22 p.m.
Updated: November 1, 2010 5:00 a.m.

Wateree Elementary School has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks period.

First Grade

Cardinal Achievers – Charlae Adams, Ryan Adams, Claire Alvey, Tyrese Ames, Brent Baker, Nicholas Baskins, Logan Boone, Abigail Bounsavath, Tommy Bowen, Gabriel Boykin, Chloe Bradley, Mallory Branham, Teresa Branham, Landon Broach, Kayla Brunson, Jacob Cartwright, Preston Childs, Mary Thomas Christofaro, Jordan Clark, Cody Cochran, Evan Cox, Latham Davis, Carli Dowey, Taylor Eastin, Gryphon Flanders, Jacob Garner, Cuaresma Gillard, Kyle Glenn, Kailey Graffam, Mallory Hall, Gabrielle Haney, Lexus Haven, Alexander Hawes, Russell Hill, Cason Holman, Tanner Jones, William Kelley, Landon Marlow, Luke Marshall, Jacqueline Martin, Trenton Mathis, Jaiden McCaskill, John Robert McIntrye, Jared McPherson, Anthony Melville, Emma Miller, Landen Mills, Sean Moran, Zachary Munger, Leo Nedimyer,  Mackenzie Nelson, Abigail Nelson, Jayden Newton, Massimo Parmisani,  Jaydon Peake, Siris Pedraza, Hayden Porter, Samuel Pressley, Hannah Rawls, Ariel Reed, Kaitlin Rios, Nicholas Ross, Dane Scruggs, Jack Shawanesse, Hailey Short, Hannah Simon, Ashlea  Sturgell, Kayden Sullivan, Abigail Sulzer, Carl Taylor, Hank Tenley, Michael Thompson, Seamus Tully, Hugo Tzul, Wyatt Whitfield, Victoria Williams, Riley Wilson,

 

Second Grade

Cardinal Achievers – Chloe Bennett, Leanna Bowling, Christopher Branham, Cassie Brown, Ryan Brown, Steven Carron, Trent Cassady, Drake Davis, Brianna Deleon, Issac Deniz, Kaylee Eggert, Kameron Free, David Gallegos, Mendel Goff, Brian Greenwood, Christopher Grigsby, Korbin Hall,  Candice Hewitt, Kaylyn Hinson, Ashlyn Horne, India Jones, Hannah Kelley, Ian Kirby, Margaret Knotts, Sidney Locks, Camryn Lorick, Myles Malone, Ciara Marshall, Thomas Miles, Aaron Monette, Ethan Morris, Gage Munger, Tyshaun Murphy, Alyson Pickle, Paula Rabon, Carlos Ramirez, Tristan Ray, Abigail Roberts, Lauren Rogers, Ryan Schmalzel, Emma Spradley, Breanna Stevens, Jesse Tenley, Madison Trakas, Austin Vasquez, Matthew Wescott, Chet Williams, Carrington Wise, Jaylen Wood, Samuel Yeargan, Mary Young

Third Grade

All A Honor Roll – Jessica Alvey, Casey Blair, Jacob Bogar, Kirsten Branham, William Cameron, Colby Christofaro, Abigail Coker, Matthew Davis, Casey Funderburk, Jacob Gladden, Emily Graham,  Matthew Kerwin, Savana Marksbary, Joshua Pryor, Jay Ryan, Allisyn Sinay, Nathaniel Skinner, Thomas Smith, Elizabeth Tennant, Abigail Vermillion, Ashlyn Wages, Delaney Ward

A/B Honor Roll – Bryson Bailey, Brooke Baker, Logan Bittner, Savannah Blanchard, Alexis Byrd, Caroline Coker, Mackenzie Dorris, Desmond Dyckes, Nicholas Garner, Brooke Grant, Katlin Hall, Grace Hanson, Angelina Hawes, Brittni Hollis, Jeffrey Hopper, Haylee Imbaratto, Carson Jeffords, Taylor Marlow, Christopher Martin, Ashlin Moore, Jykes Murphy, Macie Puckett, Taylor Riley, Matthew Robinson, Cassandra Sanchez, Matthew Saverance, Langley Whisenhunt, Julianne Wojcik, Taylor Yeargan

 

Fourth Grade

All A Honor Roll – Katherine Clippard, Molly Edenfield, Kiana Green, Hunter Mathis, Haylee Miyasaki, Alexander Quinlin, Colton Ray, Jamie Register, Kaitlyn Salvage, Nicholas R. Smith, Alex Stribling, Madison Thompson, Ashley Wilder, Madison Williams

A/B Honor Roll – Amanda Barrett, Jonathan Baskin, Dashaun Brown, Randall Brown, Kerrick Bryant, Jeremiah Campbell, Gabriel Cobb, Anna Cooper, Samuel Copeland, Jasmine Dunlap, Isabella Fisher, Jonathan Graiger, Savannah Grigsby, Joseph Haga, Kylie Hill, Joseph Johnson, Cathreyn Kelly, Ashli Messer, Journee Mills, James Moran, Cole Munger, Cody Nelson, Rebecca Nelson, Hailie Peake, Randall Raymond, Marcella Riley, Garrett Rogers, Olivia Schmalzel, Colton Ward, Brandon Whitehouse, Brianne Williams, Destinee Zickmund

 

Fifth Grade

All A Honor Roll – Dillon Allen, Daniel Branham, Darian Brown, Jacob Carron, Emma Coker, Michelle Epps, Peyton Finch, Sarah Hardin, Kara Hayes, Jordan Haynes, Murray Hudson, Curtashia Ladson, Mickayla McIntyre, Brett Munger, Ansley Puckett, Quinton Pyfrom, Braylin Qualls, MacKenzie Saverance, Callie Shirley, Caitlyn Simon, Molli Smith, Tyjaha Steele, Katelyn Vandevander, Joseph Ward, Clinton Washington, Jacob Whisenhunt

A/B/ Honor Roll – Joshua Baker, Carla Baker, Riley Berry, Timothy Bounsavath, Macon Branham, Joseph  Branham,  Seth Branham, Zachary Branham, Brice Branham, Hailey Brinson, Garrett Cassady, McKenlee Davis, Davis Deniz, Zachary Dinkins, Margaret Faile, Dustin Foskey, Chandler Griggs, Melvin Jackson, Trent Johnson, Reddek Kelly, Olivia Lamphere, Zoie Mathis, Lexes Matthews, Ariel McClain, Lindsay McRoy, Jason Mitchell,  Jordan Moser, Natalie Munn, Austin Nelson, Helen Odom, Summer Rasberry, Taylor Riggins, Moises Sanchez, Jacob Stockman, Dezrone Tucker, Michael Twitty, Autum Walker-Cornell, Pressley Anne Wells, Tyler Wright, Bridges Young

Comments

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.


Contents of this site are © Copyright 2018 Chronicle Independent All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...