View Mobile Site

Wateree Elementary School reports Honor Roll

Posted: April 18, 2013 4:53 p.m.
Updated: April 19, 2013 5:00 a.m.

WES has

announced its Honor Roll for 3rd Quarter

 

1st Grade

Cardinal Achievers

– Chams Aidara, Collen Ashley, Nathalie Boron, Shawn Branham, William Broome, Callie Brown, Rylee Carraway, Cadence Carrell, Carsen Diehl, Jacob Downer, Alannah Futch, Nicolette Garcia, Turner Goff, Matthew Graham, Ava Greenway, Richard Gregory, Ernest Harris, Matthew Harrison, Virginia Henry, James Hollis, Jacob James, Koby Jaroszek, Noah Jenerette, Jacob Kerwin, Camden Kimpton, Adrianna King, Jake Kirincich, Christopher Krause, Ashton Lamb, Brooke Lassiter, Anna Lucarelli, Riley Lucas, Kayleigh Lund, Izabella Martinez, Austin Miles, Peightyn Mills, Savana Mosley, James Parnell, Bryce Rabon, Troy Reep, Chavel Richardson, Aria Roberts, Ava Smith, Tristan Sprinkle, Joel Stephens, Ava Strange, Rya Trobaugh, Brianna Tyan, Kyleigh Wages, Kassidy Whitfield, Amelia Williams, Olivia Williams, Treasure Williams, Brooke Wilson, Jacob Zeller

 

2nd Grade

Cardinal Achievers –

Charlae Adams, John Bates, James Bowling, Caden Branham, Bryan Branham, Maxwell Branham, Kenneth Britt, Cheyanne Brooks, Kevin Bryant, Kayla Bryant, William Campbell, Alexander Carraway, Brian Conover, Kaylynn Corbett, Jillian Dabney, Maxwell Deese, Brianna Faile, Jackson Faile, Camron Fowler, Bryant Freelove, Blake Glock, Nicholas Goode, Aaliyah Haney, John Hill, Mary Hill, Olivia Hinson, Michael Hughes, Payton Imbaratto, Dylan Johnson, Laura Kelly, Gavin Kirby, Kaitlyn Lee, Jaimie Marksbary, Leah Marshall, James McIntyre, Alexander Mills, Tayla Mooneyhan, Sadie Price, Jaydin Ray, Sarah Ross, Luke Ruiz, Bryanna Saxon, Danica Settles, Daytona Shrader, Caitlin Siems, Bryce Sims, Jaden Singleton, Rachel Snell, Teagan Sparling, Trenton Spradley, Elissa Stockman, Abram Verner, William Ward, Kassidy Watts, Mason Whitfield, Adeline Wojcik

 

3rd Grade

All A Honor Roll -

Brent Baker, Orion Baker, Logan Boone, Gregory Brunson, Preston Childs, Mary Christofaro, Emma Collins, Dontay Forman, Kyle Glenn, Gabrielle Haney, Russell Hill, Cason Holman, Landen Mills, Zachary Munger, Siris Pedraza, Samuel Pressley, Nicholas Ross, Jack Shawanesse, Hannah Simon, Wyatt Whitfield, Victoria Williams

 

A/B Honor Roll - Claire Alvey, Matthew Barnes, Nicholas Baskin, Abigail Bounsavath, Gabriel Boykin, Chloe Bradley, Mallory Branham, Teresa Branham, Amber Brown, Tori Bryan, William Byrd, Jordan Clark, Cody Cochran, Shaniya Crank, Latham Davis, Carli Dowey, Taylor Eastin, Gavin Faith, Jacob Garner, Colin Humphries, Tanner Jones, William Kelley, Anthony Lanesey, Landon Marlow, Jaqueline Martin, Jaiden McCaskill, Jada McGee, John McIntyre, Jared McPherson, Emma Miller, Abigail Nelson, Jayden Newton, Jaydon Peake, Korbin Rampp, Hannah Rawls, Hailey Short, Sonoma Smith, James Stroud, Ashlea Sturgell, Michael Thompson, Seamus Tully, Owen Watts, Hailey Williams, Riley Wilson

 

4th Grade

All A Honor Roll –

Christopher Branham, Trent Cassady, Kaylee Eggert, Ian Kirby, Margaret Knotts, Ciara Marshall, Thomas Miles, Tiffany Phan, Britain Tate

 

A/B Honor Roll –

Kristian Bankston, Olivia Bauer, Leanna Bowling, Mendel Goff, Brian Greenwood, Ashlyn Horne, Brendon Johnson, Carmelya Langford, Alexis Lucarelli, Chase Meadows, Tyshaun Murphy, Alyson Pickle, Carlos Ramirez, Ryder Ray, Tristan Ray, Lauren Rogers, Jessica Ross, Ryan Schmalzel, Cailyn Sparling, Emma Spradley, Erika Tautkus, Jaden Taylor, Madison Trakas, Amelia Warwick, Chet Williams, Mary Young

 

5th grade

All A Honor Roll –

Jessica Alvey, Howard Blair, Desmond Dyckes, Savana Marksbary, Thomas Smith, Abigail Vermillion

 

A/B Honor Roll –

Brooke Baker, Savannah Blanchard, Brianna Branham, Kirsten Branham, Joseph Brunson, Logan Butler, Alexis Byrd, Williams Cameron, Colby Christofaro, Caroline Coker, Matthew Davis, Jacob Gladden, Emily Graham, Brooke Grant, Jack Heron, Preston Hogue, Jeffrey Hopper, Haylee Imbaratto, Carson Jeffords, Matthew Kerwin, Jasmine Kirkland, Taylor Marlow, James McCollum, Jykes Murphy, Jay Ryan, Allisyn Sinay, Nathaniel Skinner, Elizabeth Tennant, Ashlyn Wages, Delaney Ward, Langley Whisenhunt, Julianne Wojcik, Taylor Yeargan

Interested in viewing premium content?

A subscription is required before viewing this article and other premium content.

Already a registered member and have a subscription?

If you have already purchased a subscription, please log in to view the full article.

Are you registered, but do not have a subscription?

If you are a registed user and would like to purchase a subscription, log in to view a list of available subscriptions.

Interested in becoming a registered member and purchasing a subscription?

Join our community today by registering for a FREE account. Once you have registered for a FREE account, click SUBSCRIBE NOW to purchase access to premium content.

Membership Benefits

  • Instant access to creating Blogs, Photo Albums, and Event listings.
  • Email alerts with the latest news.
  • Access to commenting on articles.

Contents of this site are © Copyright 2014 Chronicle Independent All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...