View Mobile Site

Wateree Elementary School reports honor rolls

Posted: December 10, 2013 11:48 a.m.
Updated: December 11, 2013 5:00 a.m.

First Grade

Cardinal Achievers

Harmony Addison, Nicholas Baker, Jocelyn Beaty, Gavin Bennett, Steven Bickley, Colie Bowen, Drake Branham, Caleb Brittain, Karalyne Brown, Noah Brown, Lane Carter, Nigel Chivers, Owen Cobb, William Coble, Zoey Cochran, Hope Conover, Cade Davis, Cade Dixon, Parker Dorman, Aedan Dunlap, Liliana Fogle, Nicholas Fournier, Madison Grigsby, Joseph Harvley, Chenoa Haygood, Sara Hogue, Jordan Hood, Justin Horne, Alasia Hughes, Nyasia Johnson, Robert Johnson, Brianna Kaminsky, Hannah Locklear, River Lowery, Ava Martin, Emma Melville, Hannah Mendenhall, Damien Mitchell, Jaden Morgan, Samuel Motley, Braylen Mumford, James Peake, Kyndall Peake, Tyler Picard, James Poston, Jacob Reynolds, Jonathan Roberts, Landon Rollings, Erin Skillings, Christian Smith, Sawyer Spradley, Kathren Springman, Alexandrea Stewart, Carter Stoyanowski, Kaliyah Taylor, Laken Taylor, Riley Varnes, Richard Watts, Aubree Williams

 

Second Grade

Cardinal Achievers

Chams Aidara, Collen Ashley, Timothy Barnes, Lauren Boron, Nathalie Boron, Nicholas Boron, Shawn Branham, William Broome, Callie Brown, William Byrd, Rylee Carraway, Cadence Carrell, Paris Clark, Lillian Collins, Carsen Diehl, Jacob Downer, Hannah Dykes, Caden Eastin, Jacob Elyard, Alannah Futch, Nicolette Garcia, Brandon Godbolt, Turner Goff, Kristian Golden, Matthew Graham, Ava Greenway, Richard Gregory, Ernest Harris, Virginia Henry, James Hollis, Skiler Jackson, Jacob James, Noah Jenerette, Jayden Keenan, Jacob Kerwin, Adrianna King, Jake Kirincich, Ashton Lamb, Brooke Lassiter, Riley Lucas, Kayleigh Lund, Izabella Martinez, Austin Miles, Savana Mosley, James Parnell, Nathaniel Ponder, Isaiah Pope, Aa’lasia Ravenell, Aa’liyah Ravenell, Aria Roberts, Katelyn Roberts, Madison Spear, Tristan Sprinkle, Joel Stephens, Ava Strange, Jack Tate, Rya Trobough, Brianna Tyan, Kyleigh Wages, Ashlynn Watts, Kassidy Whitfield, Amelia Williams, Olivia Williams, Brooke Wilson, Shelton Wood, Jacob Zeller

 

Third Grade

All A Honor Roll

Charlae Adams, Jase Baker, James Bowling, Bryan Branham, Maxwell Branham, Kenneth Britt, Kayla Bryant, William Campbell , Kaylynn Corbett, Grant English, Aldo Gallegos, Mary Hill, Bethany Johnson , Gavin Kirby, Kaitlyn Lee, Jaimie Marksbary, Leah Marshall, James McIntyre, Alexander Owens, Sadie Price, Jaydin Ray, Danica Settles, William Ward, Mason Whitfield

 

A/B Honor Roll

Alexander Barrett, John Bates, Caden Branham, Kevin Bryant, Benjamin Clackum, Jillian Dabney, Maxwell Deese, Savannah Dial, Brianna Faile, Jackson Faile, Camron Fowler, Aubree Goff, Nicholas Goode, Blaize Hill, Olivia Hinson, Payton Imbaratto, Emily Joslin, Laura Kelly, Michelle Melville, Alexander Mills, Tayla Mooneyhan, Sarah Ross, Caitlin Siems, Bryce Sims, Jaden Singleton, Teagan Sparling, Trenton Spradley, Elissa Stockman, Caroline Stuckey, Natalie Thomas, Jordyn Trakas, Abram Verner, Kassidy Watts

 

Fourth Grade

All A Honor Roll

Claire Alvey, Logan Boone, Preston Childs, Mary Christofaro, Emma Collins, Kyle Glenn, Cason Holman, William Kelly, Landen Mills, Zachary Munger, Mackenzie Nelson, Nicholas Ross, Jack Shawanesse, Wyatt Whitfield, Victoria Williams

 

A/B Honor Roll

Brent Baker, Layla Baker, Orion Baker, Abigail Bounsavath, Gabriel Boykin, Teresa Branham, Tori Bryan, Jordan Clark, Latham Davis, Gavin Faith, Dontay Foreman, Joseph Garris, Matthew Guest, Russell Hill, Colin Humphries, Tanner Jones, Anthony Lanesey, Landon Marlow, Jaqueline Martin, Marjae Massey, Jaiden McCaskill, John McIntyre, Abigail Nelson, Jayden Newton, Alanna Patterson, Jaydon Peake, Sevastian Poe, Samantha Pruett, Hannah Rawls, Hannah Simon, James Stroud, Ashlea Sturgell, Eloise Thomas, Michael Thompson, Riley Wilson

 

Fifth Grade

All A Honor Roll

Kristian Bankston, Christopher Branham, Kaylee Eggert, Ian Kirby, Margaret Knotts, Ciara Marshall, Thomas Miles, Tyshaun Murphy, Tiffany Phan, Erika Tautkus, Mary Young

 

A/B Honor Roll

Leanna Bowling, Cassie Brown, Ryan Brown, Trent Cassady, Michael Cornish, Issac Deniz, Sydney Duplessis, Lander Dykes, Logan Fort, Kyjuan Gadson, Mendel Goff, Brian Greenwood, Kaylyn Hinson, Ashlyn Horne, Kywan Johnson, Carmelya Langford, Myles Malone, Zachary Mayer, Chase Meadows, Aaron Monette, Amauri Moore, Ethan Morris, Gage Munger, Alyson Pickle, Carlos Ramirez, Tristan Ray, Abigail Roberts, Cailyn Sparling, Emma Spradley, Britain Tate, Arthur Thompson, Amelia Warwick, Chet Williams

Interested in viewing premium content?

A subscription is required before viewing this article and other premium content.

Already a registered member and have a subscription?

If you have already purchased a subscription, please log in to view the full article.

Are you registered, but do not have a subscription?

If you are a registed user and would like to purchase a subscription, log in to view a list of available subscriptions.

Interested in becoming a registered member and purchasing a subscription?

Join our community today by registering for a FREE account. Once you have registered for a FREE account, click SUBSCRIBE NOW to purchase access to premium content.

Membership Benefits

  • Instant access to creating Blogs, Photo Albums, and Event listings.
  • Email alerts with the latest news.
  • Access to commenting on articles.

Contents of this site are © Copyright 2014 Chronicle Independent All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...