View Mobile Site

Camden Elementary School Reports Honor Rolls

Camden Elementary School has announced its honor rolls for the first nine-week period

Posted: October 31, 2014 11:26 a.m.
Updated: November 7, 2014 1:00 a.m.

First Grade

All A Honor roll -

A/B Honor roll -

 

Second Grade

All A Honor roll -

A/B Honor roll -

 

Third Grade

All A Honor roll

A/B Honor roll -

 

Fourth Grade

All A Honor roll -

A/B Honor roll -

 

Fifth Grade

All A Honor roll -

A/B Honor roll -

Ethan Andrews, Eyan Bracey, Avery Brunson, Laurel Jennings Bryant, Zachary Cameron, Alex Bryce Carter, MaKayla Cash, Wayne Catacutan, Mary Elizabeth Clements, Collier Crane, Jack Dabney, Patrick Daneils, Tevin Eley, Mary Elizabeth Gardner, Grace Grecheski, William Jenkins, Golden Keltner, Jack Knight, Sayli Hernandez, Alex Meuse, Gage Mims, Wylie Nash, Dustin Ogle, Jake Prince, Hayley Russell, MaKayla Spitler, Bryce Studwell, Alana Sweet, Tanner Thornton, Thomas Thornton, Daniel Waisley
Cauthen Best, Olivia Bishop, Wyatt Bunch, Luke Clyburn, Meredith Creel, Miguel Davila, Laurel Grace Dent, Will Douglas, Ellis Eidsness, Adaya ElSherif, Jordan Flowers, Alyson Goodwin, Josi Hicks, Yael Higuera, Tarahji Jones, Brooke Jordan, Lillian Joseph, Jonathan Lewis, Brianna Lloyd, Natalie Marmolejo, Landry Martin, Margaret Grace McCaskill, Connor McLeod, Mitchell Mellichamp, Noah Miller, Meg Montgomery, Ava Neal, Connor Sanders, Katie Skufca, Layton Smith, Rylee Studwell, Aaliyah Tucker
Elias Altieri, Ashleigh Barnes, Kimberly Barrineau, Davis Beckley, Angelina Boscarino, Emily Boyles, Fisher Branham, Jacob Coody, David Copley, Lillian Fish, Jason Grant, Thomas Holden, Samantha Jeffery, Shymeik Jones, Michael McCloud, Winn McKittrick, Arthur Norred, Marissa Patel, Robert William Rice, Carmen Richards, Kaleb Riley, JaVonte Singleton, Destiny Ward, Kassidy Watts, Mac Williams
Liliana Battiata, Mary Ashton Blanks, Tanner Bowers, Clara Grace Branham, Mary Charlton Chandler, Andrew Cheung, Grayson Clyburn, Ethan Cotton, Brett Elliott, Caroline Green, Henry Green, Julia Haunert, Hope Hendrix, Avery Irick, Aidan James, Robert Joyner, Josiah Kendall, Vivian Kinard, Caroline Kornegay, Angelica Rubio, Bayne Simmons, Elizabeth Smoak, Rett Thompkins, Elizabeth West, Greer Younghans
Jaden Anglin, Bea Atkinson, Katherine Elizabeth Baker, Caroline Cassidy, Aubrielle Cook, Prewitt Crane, Bryson Croft, Kimani Fletcher, Max Ford, Kendall Horner, Deanna Jeffcoat, Keiana Johnson, Ashlyn Kelly, Camden Kimpton, Shelton Bryson McCleod, Stella Miller, Lucy Moore, Noah Ransom, Will Redfearn, Alex Seaman, Caitlyn Tobias, Tyler Warren, Erin Watts, Camryn West, Becky Zheng
- Caleigh Denton, Campbell Denton, Meg Grumbach, Jaden Hayes, Anne Margaret Hutto, Robert Jenkins, Christina Lawson, Annah Lewis, Law Logan, Mac Long, Jaquarius Mayrant, Kinsley McLemore, Caleb McLeod, James Murray, David Pope, Mackey Potteiger, Jordan Rabon, Sophia Roberts, Jackson Rundlett, William Rushing, Kristen Skufca, Madison Thompson, Grayson White, Laina Williams, Lora Wholwinder, Avery Younghans
Edward Louis Alexander, Brendon Alkonis, Indiah Blanding, Elaina Blanks, Allison Corbett, Emma Cotton, Fletcher Crane, Brian Elliott, Jesse Fish, Zyian Gause, Amber Gladden, Maggie Grant, Hank Greenway, Will Grumbach, Ahmel Hicks, David Holland, Craig Jeffers, Arion Jeffers, Kendal Jenkins, Nicholas LeJeune, Trenity Leonard, Levi Marallo, Clara Ann McCaskill, Jadin Meagley, Jazira Meagley, Kate Moore, Mackenzie Neal, Kenya Patterson, Noah Roberts, Peyton Sanders, Genevie Shaffer, Brent Shull, Rainah Smith, Skyler Snipes, Adden Stegner, Donnajah Stradford, Richard Watts, Mason Weatherford, Caitlin Whitehouse
Kathryn Abstance, Delaney Beckley, Madeline Catoe, Mary Grace Catoe, Iyana Chavis, Kaitlyn Clyburn, Cailin Cokley, Mose Denton, Logan Freeman, Slade Funderburk, Ellen Green, Emory Gunter, Jordan Caleb Johnson, Davis Kinard, MaKensie McGee, Ava Morris, Javion Singleton, Sarah Anne Smoak, Josey Sweat, Leigh Thomas, Wyatt Thompson, Alex Torres, Elizabeth Watkins, Kaheem Williams, Kamani Williams
Zaylin Burns, Shea Cantey, Eren Charles, Jhalyl Cooke, Logan Crain, Kayla Drew, Isaiah Forty, Jazmaine Grant, Nigel Grant, Dalayshia Green, Lillian Guinn, Christian Jefferson, Jackson Jordan, Owen Kersey, Maci Kimpton, JyMere Lee, Derrick Loney, Rachel Martin, Joseph Mellichamp, Cooper Morris, Zykeria Outten, Jason Poe, Caden Rikard, Johnny Rubio, Joseph Shirey, Anna Smith, DonYai Stradford, Lauryn Stradford, Lacey Taylor, Takerra Turner, Kirstynn Washington, Ania Williams, Harris Younghans
Evan Arthur, Luke Battiata, Thomas Bishop, Cauthen Branham, Caleb Bufford, Gabriela Carrillo, Reese Caulder, Henry James Daniels, Ella Grace Denton, Tylin Drakeford, Elizabeth Eckenroth, Tyson Harry, Leah Kathryn Hendrix, Mary Kathryn Jenkins, Zyla Johnson, Wesley King, Amia Macklin, Grace Meuse, Arden Preacher, Shemyah Pressley, Laine Redfearn, Ella Kaminer Roberts, Ransom Scott, Jonathan Slade, Taylor Tobias, McLane Williams, Trenton Wright, Jasmin Zenil

Comments

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.


Contents of this site are © Copyright 2017 Chronicle Independent All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...