View Mobile Site

Blaney Elementary School announces Honor Roll

Posted: December 4, 2014 4:29 p.m.
Updated: December 5, 2014 1:00 a.m.

First grade

All A Honor Roll - Zion Anderson, Christopher Bailey, Zachary Besancon, Jordan Best, Caitlyn Blocklinger, Tanner Bradshaw, Ellasen Branham, Lave Brown, Thor Carlson, Christopher Carnes, Ethan Castles, Marcus Clark, Chloe Coleman, Trevor Cummings, Brady Darmer, Jazmere Davis, Jaden Dixon, Taylor Entzminger, Myles Frye, Peyton Gardner, Reagan Glover, Marquan Halsey, Caitie Hewitt, Ashton Hoover, Andrew Jefferson, Ariena Manigo, Robert Marsh, Lauren Montjoy, Braxton Nelson, Sarah Oldham, Jade Oder, Beverly Peake, Madison Polis, Kennedy Raymond, Georgia Rivera, Kennedy Ryan, Austin Sanders, Alexis Schneider, Carolyne Smith, Elizabeth Vanlandingham, Alexis Varney

 

A/B Honor Roll

- Hala Abdellatif, Nevaeh Anderson, Christina Ballard, Corbin Beauchamp, Rylyn Beymer, Eliza Bolden, Savannah Bolin, Morgen Bradley, Isaiah Brickey, Michael Butler, Allen Canty, Summer Clark, David Cook, Riley Criminger, Alondra Diaz, Barrolyn Dixon, Craig Dixon, Olivia Dixon, Tatiyana Dixon, William Doby, Savannah Eastin, Tyler Entzminger, Skyla Espiau, Shamia Gary, Erica Glover, Michaell Guillen, Christopher Hembrough, Noemi Hopkins, Tayler Johnson, Kylee Joyner, Isabella Kelley, Jaiden Lee, Rexton Leigh, Devin Lundby, Nathan Manning, America Martinez, Connor Matthews, Liam McCarley, Derek Newgent, Lafoy Norris, Logan O’Neal, Crystal Parker, James Pruitt, Rance Rabon, Promise Reid, John Rhodes, Isabella Roberts, Gabriel Rush, Treyton Shuping, Fernando Simuel, Dominick Stanley, David Whittington, Jernigan Williams

 

Second grade

All A Honor Roll

 

A/B Honor Roll

- Josh Barber, Aiden Berube, Donald Bower, Braydn Chancey, Saydee Clifford, Randall Corbin, Madelyn Crane, Liliana Fogle, Austin Freeman, Kendall Gaunt, Linzie Hinson, Bryleigh Howe, Shawn Hunger, Joshua Kovacs, Julia Lee, Eric Maldonado, Hunter Marlow, Briana McRoy, Sadie Medlin, Ryann Monroe, Chandler Mursuli, Donna Naama, Charles Nabors, Gavin Putman, Kolby Ramsey, Luke Reynolds, Madelin Sanchez-Cruz, Delaney Scott, David Small, Camara Smith, Kyle Smith, Derek Thornton, Samantha Zammarrelli

 

Third grade

All A Honor Roll

 

 

 

A/B Honor Roll

 

 

 

Fourth grade

All A Honor Roll

 

 

 

A/B Honor Roll

 

 

 

Fifth Grade

All A Honor Roll

 

 

 

A/B Honor Roll

 

 

- Rebekah Anderson, Ryan Anderson, Aimee Atkinson, Allison Belue, Lisa Bowers, Braydon Castles, Trey Cummings, Adaria Dervin, Anayla Dolo, Brittany Fritch, Delaney Hillman, Krzysztof Karpinski, Ryan Leigh, Jacob Lowder, Jada McGee, Britain McMahan, Ezekiel Meshach, Joshua Murdaugh, McKenna Perito, McKenna Phillips, Alexis Pittelkau, Ariel Reed, Jacob Reynolds, Daniel Rowson, Sydney Wagner, Cameron Wood, Alanna Young, Kamya Young
- Brenna Adams, Erin Belcher, Hunter Carlson, Morgan Chavis, Emily Clark, Cassidie Curry, Christopher Frye, Amber Garland, Jasmine Glover, Zharia Guthery, Erin McCarley, Madison Mobley, Ronald Ogle, Cody Robbins
- Mohamed Attallh, Alicia Baker, Kennedi Beaman, Ameer Blow, Jaylin Brown, Tina Buchko, Kaleb Byrum, Naia Carmona, Ma’Kia Clark, Harley Davis, Jason Entzminger, Joseph Fariseo, Isabella Friedrichs, Mi’Acha Gardner, Kayden Gaunt, Jaylen Gravely, Briana Huff, Michael Hughes, Dylan Johnson, Kalaea Jones, Justin Knott, Trinity Lauer, Wade Lemonds, Taylen Mann, Khrystina McDermitt, Connor McLeod, Hunter Meares, Carson Miles, Zion Miller, Harpher Murphy, James Nordellia, Hannah Ray Jacob Robinson, Santiago Robinson, Andrew Rodriguez, Bryan Romero, ShiAngela Simmons, Amari Thompson, Dale White
- Amariya Benson, Savannah Butler,Emma Byrd, Taylor Church, Gavin Clifford, Hadden Daniels, Ashley Dooley, Allison Elvir Hernandez, Cameron Entzminger, Kacy Fuller, Nicolas Furniss, Macon Jackson, Griffin Keeffe, Ethan Korn, James Lyday, Zoe Magun, Meredith Rainer, Chloe Mitchell, Cameran Peake, Taylor Perry, Susan Sanchez, Ryle Slaton, Andrew Stillwell, TJ Toves, Nataleigh Yarborough
- Jacob Almand, Jada Barnett, Kevin Bickley, Jefferson Bustamante, Delaney Butler, Mercedes Enos, Jason Escoto, Hayden Gillespie, Nayana Glover, Mikaela Jerkins, Morgan Jerkins, Joshua Heriot, Alexis Krzywda, Kennedy Lane, Katie LeGrande, Julia Lemonds, Aaliyah McCode, Bryce Meares, Nona Norris, Owen Potter, Bryce Rabon, Abbigail Rizzo, Jacob Robillard, William Ryan, Jaquan Samuel, Dhana Sanchez, Tristan Sprinkle, Shawn Stanley, Carlee Statham, Andrew Stevens, Maryn Stiegel, Jackson Sumner, Matthew Temple, Taki Watson, Taylor Wells, Jaya Westbrook, Marshall Wheaton
- Luke Allen, Alec Bowes, Caleb Castles, Rachael Darmer, Dexter Duszynski, Eva Hoagland, Avery Johnson, Kelsey Leeman, Layla Lucas, Bryce Morris, Joshua Payne, Kelsey Phillips, Isabella Shealy, Ayden Starnes, Andrew Stevens

Comments

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.


Contents of this site are © Copyright 2017 Chronicle Independent All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...