View Mobile Site

Lugoff-Elgin Middle School reports honor rolls

Posted: March 31, 2015 4:26 p.m.
Updated: April 1, 2015 1:00 a.m.

Sixth Grade

All A Honor Roll – Leanna Bowling, Witt Branham, Cassie Brown, Trent Cassady, Morgan Craft, Kaylee Eggert, Lily Fender, Lauren Galloway, Reed Goff, Andrew Hanson, Margaret Knotts, Patrick Koeppen, John Little, Gabe Locks, Ciara Marshall, Malachi Matthews, Thomas Miles, Hailey Mock, Amauri Moore, William Morris, Tiffany Phan, Julianne Richburg, Olivia Robertson, Cailyn Sparling, Summer Staples, Alexandra Wallace, Amelia Warwick, Audrey Webb, Jackson Young

A/B Honor Roll – Trevor Albright, Damien Angle, Alex Bowers, Griffin Branham, Jacob Campbell, Steven Carron, Erik Chaplin, Timothy Collier, Bradley Corder, Ashlyn Dasho, Brianna Deleon, Christopher Dippold, Emily Dixon, Jordyn Draper, Collier Epps, Erica Faile, Joseph Friendly, Skyla Green, Brian Greenwood, Rider Haddock, Alissa Harris, Abagael Hasty, Jahiem Henry, Kaylyn Hinson, Morris Hinson, Spencer Hinton, Ashlyn Horne, Tanner Jackson, Alicia James, Harlyn Jay, Armoni Jones, Bryn Kelley, Ian Kirby, Alexis Langen, Carmelya Langford, Virginia Larsen, Zachary Mayer, Alyssa McDonald, Owen McElveen, Chase Meadows, McKenzie Mills, Allen Morrison, Tyshaun Murphy, Alyson Pickle, Gabrielle Powers, Paula Rabon, Carlos Ramirez, Ryder Ray, Tristan Ray, Kimberly Reeder, Lauren Rogers, Jessica Ross, Kaitlyn Schubert, Aubrey Seeley, Jace Sexton, Emma Spradley, Aaron Staples, Britain Tate, Madison Trakas, Olivia VanHouten, Garrick Wadford, Shayla Wallace, Harlee Wilson, Landon Wilson, Mary Young

Seventh Grade

All A Honor Roll – Casey Blair, Colby Christofaro, Parker Clements, Richard DeChant, Heath Erwin, Brooke Grant, Daniel Guest, Taylor LeGrand, William Lloyd, Mackenzie McGaha, Carter Munn, Sawyer Reeves, Meredith Rhodes, Waylen Rhodes, Kaleigh Robinson, Allisyn Sinay, Thomas Smith, Laurel Taylor, Dylan Whitehouse, Lauren Wickham

A/B Honor Roll – Jessica Alvey, Brooke Baker, Tunde Balogun, Kane Beverly, Andrew Boone, Karis Braddock, Emma Branham, Kirsten Branham, Logan Butler, Allie Byrd, William Cameron, Caroline Coker, Brandon Crane, Alex Frye, Kelsey Furniss, Jacob Gladden, Ryan Griggs, Katlin Hall, America Hernandez-Sanchez, Jordin Herndon, Preston Hogue, Grasyn Holland, Brittni Hollis, Haylee Imbaratto, Lauren Jenkins, LaGrace Jordan, John Kean, Jasmine Kirkland, Michael Lee, Ahmad Leggette, CarolynDawn McAvoy, Darby Mihelich, Bailey Miller, A'Bria Moore, Hank Munn, Ally Nelson, Cade Nesbitt, Mary Page, Gregory Rabon, Zackary Reynolds, Madalyn Rumple, Madison Scott, Anna Setzer, Heath Stokes, Bryce Summers, Madison Swaney, Lily Thomas, Justin Wall, Brooke Ward, Langley Whisenhunt, Mallory Whitmire, Hannah Williams, Matthew Young

Eighth Grade

All A Honor Roll – Madison Avant, Amanda Barrett, Mackenzie Calcutt, Jeremiah Campbell, Katherine Clippard, Trevor Cox, Molly Edenfield, Bailee Faile, Sarah Hanson, Kylie Hill, Jake Laffin, William Lankford, Rachel Larsen, JC LeGrand, Molly McAvoy, Rashad Miller, Haylee Miyasaki, Mathan Mooneyhan, Abigail Morgan, Sophia Moschella, Kaleigh Mullis, Emma North, Brianna Ogburn, Charleston Ray, Colton Ray, Dalton Reeves, Madeline Richburg, Marcella Riley, Garrett Rogers, Olivia Schmalzel, Tiffany Shearer, Alexandra Slavkova, Nicholas Smith, Gracie Stockman, Alex Stribling, Audrey Thompson, Sarah Turner, Jacob Walker, Destinee Zickmund

A/B Honor Roll - Skyler Atkinson, McKenzie Barrineau, Jonathan Baskin, Megan Blackwell, Hailey Bracey, Jamia Bracey, Leigha Bracey, Cody Branham, Kerrick Bryant, Abigail Catoe, Gabriel Cobb, Gatlyn Connelly, Anna Cooper, Cody Corbett, Cheyenne DeLaurentiis, Bailey Douglas, Ciara Gibson, Kaley Goerlich, Jaidyn Grantham, Kiana Green, Alexander Greenwood, Savannah Grigsby, Joseph Haga, Jasmyn Harris, Semira Harris-Holmes, Erin Hollis, Cameron Hunter, Alexis Jackson, Tyler Jackson, McKenna Kelly, CJ Knotts, Jenna Koumas, Theresa Langford, Brandon Lankford, Gatlin Lawson, Abigail LeGault, Alfonso Leggette, Sammi Malaga, Karsyn Manning, Hunter Mathis, Ryan McCaskill, Caleb McDonald, Jayonna McGee, Journee Mills, Jacob Morrison, Cole Munger, Cody Nelson, Rebecca Nelson, Zachary Plyler, Savannah Potts, Alex Quinlan, Emalie Rabon, Katelyn Ramold, Cameron Ray, Robert Ray, Randall Raymond, Jamie Register, Robert Rippy, Martina Ross, Kaitlyn Salvage, Leahrae Sampson, Abigail Tate, Madison Thompson, Tykerian Tucker, Junior Turbyfill, Brandon Whitehouse, Ashley Wilder, Brianna Williams, Michaelah Wise, Marina Wolfe, Zachary Young, Autumn Zickmund

Comments

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.


Contents of this site are © Copyright 2018 Chronicle Independent All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...