View Mobile Site

Blaney Elementary School Honor Roll third nine weeks

Posted: April 2, 2015 12:31 p.m.
Updated: April 3, 2015 1:00 a.m.

First grade

All A Honor Roll- Caitlyn Blockinger, Savannah Bolin, Isaiah Brickey, Michael Butler, Christopher Carnes, Ethan Castles, Summer Clark, Trevor Cummings, Brady Darmer, Jaden Dixon, Chase Entzminger, Peyton Gardner, Erica Glover, Reagan Glover, Caitie Hewitt, Andrew Jefferson, Devin Lundby, Ariena Manigo, Robert Marsh, Liam McCarley, Lafoy Norris, Logan O’neal, Serena Oder, Sarah Oldham, Gracie Peake, Madison Polis, Kennedy Raymond, Georgia Rivera, Austin Sanders, Treyton Shuping, Dominick Stanley, Elizabeth Vanlandingham, Alexis Varney, Tyson Williams

A/B Honor Roll- Alexander Caine, Nevaeh Anderson, Zion Anderson, Tekia Austin, Alex Bailey, Corbin Beauchamp, Zachary Besancon, Jordan Best, Rylyn Beymer, Tanner Bradshaw, Micheal Brown, Thor Carlson, Marcus Clark, Ethan Cole, Chloe Coleman, David Cook, Meghan Daigle, Jazmere Davis, William Doby, Dylan Droudian, Savannah Eastin, Grayson Elliott, Grace Entzminger, Ryan Fowler, Myles Frye, Michael Guillen-Zamora, Marquan Halsey, Kyrie Harper, Christopher Hembrough, Noal Holt, Ashton Hoover, Kylee Joyner, Ethan Justice, Isabella Kelley, Jaiden Lee, Rexton Leigh, Nathan Manning, Keston Manor, America Martinez, Aiden McConnell, Jerikah Meadors, Lauren Montjoy, James Pruitt, Rance Rabon, Kennedy Raymond, Promise Reid, Isabella Roberts, Gabriel Rush, Carolyne Smith, Scott Taylor, Zyaire Tucker, David Whittington, Daniel Zammarrelli

Second grade

All A Honor Roll- Carlie Andrews, Donald Bower, Cooper Brown, Braydn Chancey, Stella Charles, Brooke Clark, Dekota Crocker, Lillana Fogle, Phoebe Gari, Kendall Gaunt, Hope Glover, Bryce Johnson, Garrison Kernan, Joshua Kovacs, Eric Maldonado, David Manning, Sadie Medlin, Zoei O’Quinn Nichols, Lauren Ramirez, Aubrie Reeves

A/B Honor Roll- Joshua Barber, Ana Aguilar Caballero, Daniella Alonzo, Madison Brown, Saydee Clifford, Madelyn Crane, Austin Freeman, Aidan Graham, Jayden Gravely, Linzie Hinson, Alasia Hughes, Shawn Hunger, Cheyenne Kerr, Aleasha Kolmansberger, Hunter Marlow, John Martin, Brianna McRoy, Ryann Monroe, Chandler Mursuli, Donnia Naama, Charles Nabors, Caley Peake, Kolby Ramsey, Martez Reid, Luke Reynolds, Medelin Sanchez-Cruz, Delaney Scott, Ethan Small, Camara Smith, Derek Thornton, Jaylen Weaver, Kristopher Wheat, ElijanWilliams, Laykenn Wiseman, Samantha Zammarrelli

Third grade

All A Honor Roll- Luke Allen, Alec Bowes, Caleb Castles, Rachael Darmer, Dexter Duszynski, Eva Hoagland, Alexis Krzywda, Kelsey Leeman, Julia Lemonds, Caroline Lewis, Layla Lucas, Kelsey Phillips, Abbigail Rizzo, Jacob Robillard, Dhana Sanchez Hernandez, Isabella Shealy, Ayden Starnes, Andrew Stevens

A/B Honor Roll- Jada Barnett, Kailee Benggio, Jefferson Bustamante, Bailee Dixon, Hayden Gillespie, Nayana Glover, Joshua Heriot, Mikaela Jerkins, Avery Johnson, Kennedy Lane, Aaliyah McCode, Bryce Meares, Landon Miller, Nona Norris, Joshua Payne, Owen Potter, Bryce Rabon, William Ryan, Monica Sanchez, Shawn Stanley, Maryn Stiegel, Jackson Sumner, Taylor Wells, Destiny Yarborough

Fourth grade

All A Honor Roll- Mohamed Attallh, Amariya Benson, Savannah Butler, Taylor Church, Hadden Daniels, Allison Elvir Hernandez, Kacy Fuller, Griffin Keefe, Chloe Mitchell, Nataleigh Yarborough

A/B Honor Roll- Kennedi Beaman, Ameer Blow, Emma Byrd, Kaleb Byrum, Lily Campbell, Naia Carmona, Christen Citro, Gavin Clifford, Harley Davis, Tyler Doctor, Ashley Dooley, Zachary Earle, Cameron Entzminger, Nicolas Furniss, Mi’Acha Gardner, Kayden Gaunt, Jaylen Gravely, Briana Huff, Macon Jackson, Dylan Johnson, Kalaea Jones, Justin Knott, Ethan Korn, Trinity Lauer, Wade Lemonds, James Lyday, Zoe Magun, Khrystina McDermitt, Hunter Meares, Rainer Meredith, Harper Murphy, Madison Patton, Cameran Peake, Jacob Robinson, Santiago Robinson, Andrew Rodriguez, Bryan Romero, Susan Sanchez, Rylee Slaton, Andrew Stilllwell, PJ Toves, Dale White

Fifth grade

All A Honor Roll- Erin Belcher, Hunter Carlson, Emily Clark, Trey Cummings, Cassidie Curry, Jamie Fowler, Manning Frye, Jasmine Glover, Zharia Guthery, Ryan Koziol, Ryan Leigh, Erin McCarley, Ezekiel Meshach, Madison Mobley, James Ogle, Alexis Pittelkau, Cody Robbins, Cameron Wood

All A/B Honor Roll- Brady Anderson, Aimee Atkinson, Allison Belue, Camille Bowers, John Carroll, Braydon Castles, Morgan Chavis, Ty’Lek De’Jesus, Savannah Fish, Amber Garland, MaKayla Harris, Joshua Murdaugh, Keith O’Quinn Nichols, McKenna Phillips, Jacob Reynolds, Cameron Sosbee, Sydney Wagner, Alanna Young

Comments

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.


Contents of this site are © Copyright 2018 Chronicle Independent All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...