View Mobile Site

North Central Middle School announces first quarter honor roll

Posted: December 2, 2016 10:03 a.m.
Updated: December 2, 2016 10:05 a.m.

 Eighth Grade

A Honor Roll:  Joshua Bowers, Carrie Eubanks, Dakota Greaver, Joshua Gunn, Melanie Hackworth, Rhiannon Hendrix, Madison Katz, Summer McPherson, Miles Stukes, Sean Windham

 

A/B Honor Roll: Breana Allen, Savanna Anderson, Kayla Baucom, Sara Bowers, Cassandra Broughton, Zephaniah Caldwell, Margaret Carter, Spencer Clem, Carson Coates, Jadan Coates, Sora Danzy, Latashia Drakeford, Anna Garbade, Alexis Gardner, Bobby Gregory, Mohammad Kashmiri, Troy King, Loucas L’Elie, Samantha Lucas, Katlyn Lyles, Stephanie Martinez, Giovanni Mercado, Tyshon Parks, Tyler Phillips, Laura Pollock, Josue Salinas, Delaney Smith, Murray Stover, Karen Threatt, Robert Truesdale, Joseph Tucker, Shania VanHoose, Joshua Vasquez, Briana Vasquez, Kolbie Vincent, Sophia Watford, Jesse Wyant

 

Seventh Grade

A Honor Roll:

Taylar Anderson, Deanna Couick, Caylee Hayes, Alayna Johnson, Jimena Noyola, Ani Ochenduszko

 

A/B Honor Roll: 

Dakoda Anderson, Aniya Baker, Madison Barrett, Karrie Broughton, Dreshaun Clark, Madison Clark, Ayden Evers, Zachary Fowler, Mallory Hall, Samantha Harrelson, Courtney Hicks, MaKhi Holmes, Kohl Huggins, Mohammad Kashmiri, Stacey Knight, Summer Martin, Madison Maynor, Andrew McCaskill, Ephraim McCaskill, Noah McCathern, Lillian Roberts, Hayley Russell, Audrey Schroeder, Chandler Shropshire, Emma Sims, Tanner Smith, Evelyn Stevens, Sierra Thompson, Krista Tomlin, Garrett Wiles, Maddison Yarbrough

 

Sixth Grade

A Honor Roll: 

Logan Arrants, Madison Bantum, Amariya Benson, Chase Bowers, Clara Branham, Autumn Broughton, Simion Cartis, Landon Garbade, Monika Graham, Madison Hensley, Madison Jones, Katey Krimminger, Gabrielle Lavergne, Daniel Morgan, Amelia Rhyne, Kinsley Roberts, Cole Robinson, Teresa Schroeder, Kimberlee Starnes, Jonathan Thompson, Katelyn Watford

 

A/B Honor Roll: 

Brandon Beasley, Zoei Beebe, Khloe Bowers, Jesse Bowers, Izzabella Bowers, Dustin Burdick, Cheyenne, Cabrera, Candis Carter, Caitln Catoe, Clarence Caudill, Emma Cawley, Elliott Coates, Kaleb Dotson, Jaydin Douglas, Elijah Fletcher, Kristin Freeman, Kristyannah Gainey, Dalton Hackworth, Allison Hayes, Jessica Hough, Michael Hunter, Dominic Hylton, Stephany Jordan, Zyona Lee, Silas Martinez, Anna May, Matthew McCaa, Natalie McIntyre, Alyson Mehm, Celia Nunez, Trinity Oxendine, Samuel Pace, Lacy Quigley, Ailin Rivera, Joshua Rodriquez, Matthew Rogers, Makenna Rollins, Logan Seegars, Connor Shaw, Alissa Shout, Savannah Smith, Cassidy Sowell, Sean Steele, Tyler Sullivan, Matthew Weatherford, Kierstyn Welch, Karesh Williams, Brianna Wooten, Azayvya Wright, Joseph Wundrack

Comments

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.


Contents of this site are © Copyright 2017 Chronicle Independent All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...