View Mobile Site

L-EMS announces second quarter honor roll

Posted: February 22, 2018 5:07 p.m.
Updated: February 23, 2018 1:00 a.m.

Sixth Grade

All A Honor Roll – Hadeer Abdelmeguid, Collen Ashley, Emma Atkinson, Payton Barrett, Nathalie Boron, Emery Branham, Taylor Bright, William Broome, Cadence Carrell, Camerynn Connors, Zachary Crawley, Sienna Dean, Bailee Dixon, Jacob Downer, Hannah Dykes, Turner Goff, Audri Goold, Richard Gregory, Joshua Hancock, Christian Harrell, Samuel Hemingway, Virginia Henry, Cooper Hicks, Emma Hill, Grace Hill, Eva Hoagland, Jesse Hunt, Skiler Jackson, Noah Jenerette, Triston Keisler, Jacob Kerwin, Aidan King, Madison Knoerr, Riley Lucas, Kayleigh Lund, Taryn Lynch, Izabella Martinez, Samantha McConico, Hannah McKenzie, Zoe Melton, Lindsey Mills, Randasia Murphy, Lacey Peake, Albert Phillips, Rodrika Plant, Mackey Potteiger, Alexia Ramey, Emma Richburg, William Robertson, Emilia Robinson, Fabio Sanchez, Mary Shuler, Sierra Simenot, Joel Stephens, Ava Strange, Landon Strouch, Jack Tate, Seth Turner, Ashlynn Watts, William West, Dakota Wilson, Sara Woodham, Kristopher Young

A/B Honor Roll – Chams Aidara, Tulsi Amin, Conner Armstrong, Amber Baker, Timothy Barnes, Jaylen Benjamin, Kaleb Bennett, Lauren Boron, Nicholas Boron, Emma Bradley, Callie Brown, William Byrd, Ryan Craft, Alana Crimley, Aliyahon Duncan, Caden Eastin, Jacob Elyard, Hayden Endres, Katarina Fannin, Jylil Favor, Daniel Figueroa, Carsen Goodwien, Jasmine Gordon, Ava Greenway, Austin Hewitt, William Hornsby, Jessica Humphrey, Allaja Hunter, Jacob James, Adrianna King, Jake Kirincich, Ashton Lamb, Matthew Lee, Emily Maricle, Ted Martin, Nicolas Matthews, Austin Miles, Jaxon Mock, Savana Mosley, TaNaige’ Murphy, Aimee Nelson, James Parnell, Emily Pickett, Jacob Rabon, Jordan Rabon, Madeline Rhodes, Faith Robbins-Murphy, Emily Rumple, Nyla Sanders, Dylan Shaffer, Dakota Shannon, Leo Smith, Madison Spear, Ayden Starnes, Jason Sturkie, Gavin Taylor, Zion Tucker, Brianna Tyan, Addison Wages, Kyleigh Wages, Caroline Weaver, Olivia Williams, Samantha Zobel

Seventh Grade

All A Honor Roll – Tyler Barnett, Madison Branham, Mallory Branham, Lacie Brewer, Madison Bright, Kenneth Britt, Luke Campbell, Jillian Dabney, Wyatt Dunbar, Aaron Goolsby, Aaliyah Haney, Mary Grace Hill, Emily Joslin, Lauren Judson, Max Letchworth, Ethan Little, Sara Beth McCaskill, Taylin Misenheimer, Charlotte Morris, Liam Myers-Flores, Holly Parker, Jordan Pendleton, Jaffrey Perlaza-Castillo, Ava Reeves, Danica Settles, Madison Snyder, Leah Sweatt, Mallory Truesdale, Abigail VanHouten, Jolena Wallace, Grace Warren, Brice Whitehouse

A/B Honor Roll – Nevaeh Alston, Donald Bailey, Skyler Benjamin, Seth Boone, Whitney Bowers, James Bowling, Bryan Branham, Caden Branham, Maxwell Branham, Carrie Brown, Abigail Carey, Alexander Carraway, Mason Cherry, Benjamin Clackum, Leah Cobb, Kaylynn Corbett, Maxwell Deese, Ella DeVries, K’dasia Dixon, Troy Evans, Cydney Ewell, Brianna Faile, Jackson Faile, Roan Ferris, Krista Harris, Anthony Hawes, Olivia Hinson, John Hinton, Lina Holt, Carmen Howard, Parker Jackson, Bethany Johnson, Colin Jordan, Elizabeth Jordan, Arden Joseph, Laura Kelly, Michaela King, Gavin Kirby, Abby Knafelc, Duyen Le, Walker Lollis, Jaimie Marksbary, Audriana Mauro, Mary-Elizabeth McCaskill, Madison McGinnis, Kyle McIntyre, Alyssa Miller, Colby Moore, Emma Nicks, Maison Pair, Allyson Powers, Sadie Price, Delaney Proctor, Jaydin Ray, Sarah Ross, Logan Sellers, Jordan Sherman, Zachary Snelgrove, Teagan Sparling, Payton Stevenson, Kimberlyn Stiltner, Xander Stroud, Caroline Stuckey, Phoenix Todd-Shirah, Xavier Wyckoff

Eighth Grade

All A Honor Roll – Noah Barrett, Blake Bienvenu, Isabella Blake, Gabriel Bowers, Zane Catoe, Preston Childs, Mary Christofaro, Alexia Crimley, Brauton Gardner, Justin Guthrie, Gabrielle Haney, Ellison Haudenshild, Virginia Henry, Carolina Hernandez, Everett Hill, Cason Holman, Jaqueline Martin, Alexandra Matthews, Ryan McLemore, Daniel Moschella, Zachary Munger, Banks Munn, Abigail Nelson, Destiny Nelson, Haley Outlaw, Steven Padgett, Jaydon Peake, Nicholas Ross, Abigail Seay, Kylie Skidmore, Ashlea Sturgell, Abigail Sulzer, Tyson Taylor, Laiken Tidwell, Asher Warner, Tristan Wyckoff, Daniel Zavaleta-Sanchez

A/B Honor Roll - Ryan Adams, Reagan Anderson, Jillian Angerhofer, Alexander Anthony, Braxton Bailey, Brent Baker, Layla Baker, Orion Baker, Kendel Barrett, Amber Boggs, Logan Boone, Abigail Bounsavath, Amya Branham, Teresa Branham, Amaya Brown, Amber Brown, Gregory Brunson, Katherine Burr, Katrina Burr, Blease Campbell, Elise Carrillos, James Catoe, Karrington Charles, Cody Cochran, Latham Davis, Marcy Davis, Taylor Eastin, Gavin Faith, Angel Friendly, Daniel Fulwood, Joseph Garris, Synia Gautier, Kyle Glenn, Blake Glock, William Goerlich, Matthew Guest, Grace Gunter, Andrew Hair, Madison Harrell, Samantha Harrelson, Alexander Hawes, Shaniya Huiett, Colin Humphries, Hudson Jay, Aniya Joseph, Kalliyah Keitt, Hannah King, Bronwen Klein, Channing LeGrand, Jaiden McCaskill, Anthony Melville, Koyra Merritt, Emma Miller, Brayana Mitchell, Savannah Mullis, TiMari Murphy, Arissa Nelson, Myra Nelson, Zachary Oree, Massimo Parmisani, Andrew Paulson, Siris Pedraza, Carleton Pittman, Alyssa Plunkett, Nakeia Pough, Natalie Rabon, Hannah Rawls, Shane Richburg, Elijah Rippy, Jack Shawanesse, Hailey Short, Hannah Simon, Rebecca Smith, James Stroud, Carl Taylor, Hank Tenley, Michael Thompson, Joshua Tucker, Nevaeh Tucker, David Vaughan, Elliot Volk, Joshua Walker, John Watson, Haley West, Wyatt Whitfield, Aneesa Williams, Victoria Williams

Comments

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.


Contents of this site are © Copyright 2018 Chronicle Independent All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...