View Mobile Site

WES announces 2nd quarter honor roll

Posted: March 19, 2018 5:51 p.m.
Updated: March 20, 2018 1:00 a.m.

1st Grade

All A Cardinal Achievers -- Kyra Akshar, Mary-Anne Ardis, Ja’Lani Beecham-Jones, Olivia Bounsavath, Aubree Branham, Breydon Brittain, Colt Brown, Dakota Bush, Colt Carrell, Charlotte Chaffins, Vicky Chen, Savana Clark, Kyle Corrigan, Westin Davis, Syndi Detera-Johnson, Ann Downey, Braden DuBois, Cora Dunbar, Victoria Endres, Lydia Fowler, Anabelle Furlow, Preston Gee, MaKenna Gladden, Loralie Glover, Layla Goodwin, Abigail Hinson, Ian Hoft, Arianna James, Abigail Jeffers, Bryson Johnson, Latrezz Johnson, Benjamin Kelley, Makenzi Larrabee, Jacob Lassiter, Aiden Lipscomb, Mason Lyons, Kaniya McGee, Cooper Nicholas, Reagan O’Hara, Ashley O’shea, Britton Oakman, Braxton Ogwin, Leighton Phillips, Micah Reed, Brandon Reilly, Zoe Rohde, Anthony Ross, Madalyn Segars, William Shawanesse, Kara Smith, Ainzley Taylor, Austin Thorpe, Naomi Tidwell, Bentley Truell, Parker Tyner, Cooper Walker, Maleyah Whitley, Rease Young

A/B Cardinal Achievers -- Brody Bowen, Lilly Davis, Anthony Garcia, Nolan Garcia, Raylee Irwin, Hernandez Jimenez, Hannah Johnson, Jaime King, Colton Ludy, Mason Martin, Declan McCaffrey, Noah Mitchell, Heath Owens, Brooke Rabon, Marissa Shipley, Madalynn Smith, Mattox Stockman, Cedric Stover, Katie Swinson, William Thomas, Bella Wages, Dakota White

2nd Grade

All A Cardinal Achievers -- Derrick Albers, Justin Baird, Lillian Bienvenu, Ella Boyd, Ryleigh Brimson, Nicholas Catoe, Savanah Dean, Austin Divers, Landon Garcia, Amiya Goodwin, Hayden Greenway, Tallon Hunt, Ana Kelly, Benjamin Lucas, Robert Perusse, Sophia Rocha, Parker Snell, Octavia Tudor, Nathaniel Waltemath, Beckett Wilson, Remington Yelenic

A/B Honor Roll -- Michael Addison, Caleb Ashley, Charles Branham, Marcelo Bravo, Michael Bright, Samuel Broffman, Noah Brown, Coy Cassady, Hunter Collins, Grace Conover, Bralyn Davis, Ashton Dease, David Dukes, Brandon Elders, Cameron Gainey, Aaliyah Graham, Caleb Holt, Alexander Ketchum, Jackson Lamb, Haylen Lawson, Aileen Martinez, Theoden McCaffrey, Kalyson McIntyre, Abbigail Motley, Shayla Myers, Amy O’Shea, Hayden Odom, Wyatt Otero, Robert Porter, Madison Rainey, Autumn Ray, Kaylee Smith, Luke Spear, Mattilyn Unsworth

3rd Grade

All A Honor Roll -- Ryder Abrams, Harmony Campbell, William Carper, Abigail Chaffins, Kendel Coker, Haley Cotton, Blake Dennis, Brennan Dinkins, Ian Foster, Faith Fulton, Mitchell Goff, Jacob Hartzell, Luke Henry, Jayla Jackson, Charles Langford, Dylann Larrabee, Contes Lopez, Garrett Maricle, Braydon McFann, Michael Mintz, Tanner Peake, Mia Reilly, Charlee Schloeder, Shelby Smith, Jordyn Tyan, Isaac Verner, Christian Walker, Nicholas Williams, Colton Willis, Dylan Wright

A/B Honor Roll -- Adam Ardis, Shane Ayers, Austin Barnett, Alison Brown, Landon Cameron, Elizabeth Coble, Charles Derby, Johnson Detera, Aiden Fitzgerald, Daniel Fitzgerald, Christian Floyd, Lynsey Goodwien, Timothy Hood, Iley Joseph, Jashua King, Payton Lee, Rachel Lillis, Landon Lyons, Joshua McCarver, Bryce McNair, Noah Miles, Kimberlynn Mitchell, Jersey Potts, Myracle Qualls, Emalee Rawls, Joshua Ray, Frances Rogers, Bennett Ross, Kaylynn Sanders, Mya Singletary, Olivia Smith, Matthew Sparling, Oliver Strouch, Ella Stuckey, Jaxon Valencia, Juellz Watson, Natalee Weeks, Avery Williams

4th Grade

All A Honor Roll -- Brady Baird, Noah Bounsavath, Avery Boyd, Izabell Brown, Davis Catoe, Jax Dean, Dillon DuBois, Landen Farmer, Sopheah Figueroa, Addison Greenwood, Landon Gregory, Emma Halsall, Skylar Humphries, Robert Hunt, Caroline Kerwin, Aiden Ketchum, Ashtyn Landy, Emmrie Lawhorn, Cassidy Mosley, Bryson Motley, Philip Munn, Sebastian Myers, Weston Nicholas, DeLana Rabon, Ansley Ray, Autumn Ray, Kayla Rocha, Ty’Quan Sanders, Ava Sapp, Bailey Settles, Taylor-Grace Sparling, Carrie Watts, Jordan Whitaker, Garrett Williams, Georgia Young

A/B Honor Roll -- Brooks Baccomo, Colden Baker, Kathryn Boykin, Sarah Broome, Charley Burr, Hannah Corrigan, Kavon Edwards, Kynlee Freezon, Kayla Gills, Samantha Gladden, Jalen Goodwin, Emma Harrison, Tucker Hornsby, Christopher Hucks, Lorenzo Ivery, Kira Loudon, Karley McIntyre, Emma Melville, Elijah Munn, McKenna Payne, Teagan Rabon, Kolin Robinson, Rebecca Schmalzel, Chase Selwold-Porter, Destiney Sims, Kenneth Smith, Michael Spear, Ethan Talley, Tyler Truesdell, Emily Turowsky, Evelyn Villalobos, Carson West, Keegan Wilson, Kristina Wise, Gavin Zickmund

5th Grade

All A Honor Roll --  Logan Ammon, Jocelyn Beaty, Noah Brown, Zoey Cochran, Tracy Cormier, Iris Dunbar, Cadence Ewell, Zechariah Haney, Joseph Harvley, Jordan Hood, Nyasia Johnson, Robert Johnson, Layla Mace, Mary McCarver, Hannah Mendenhall, Kyndall Peake, Katelyn Roberts, Landon Rollings, Christian Smith, Carolyn Thomas

A/B Honor Roll -- Karalyne Brown, Hannah Brunson, Lane Carter, Jonathan Clackner, Owen Cobb, William Coble, Hope Conover, Ruby Crenshaw, Lillie Elders, Lindsay Freezon, Baylee Goff, Mavrik Goold, Landen Hall, Lauren Haskell, Bryson Hayes, Landon Hucks, Derrick Kimble-Mosby, Mayah King, Hannah Locklear, William McConico, Kaydance McIntyre, Jaden Morgan, Christopher Morris, Samuel Motley, Braylen Mumford, Chandler Owens, Charleston Parker, James Peake, Tyler Picard, Jacob Reynolds, Christopher Scott, Sawyer Spradley, Laken Taylor, Kylie Tucker, Riley Varnes, Hannah Waldron, Sarah Zeller

Comments

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.


Contents of this site are © Copyright 2018 Chronicle Independent All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...