View Mobile Site

NCMS announces 4th quarter honor roll

Posted: June 7, 2018 4:41 p.m.
Updated: June 8, 2018 1:00 a.m.

North Central Middle School recently announced its fourth quarter honor roll:

6th Grade

All A Honor Roll -- Nicole Anderson, Kelsie Bowers, Jayda Bracey, Case Couick, Halla Danzy, Demby Brooke, Christopher Gallegos, Riley Gibson, Madeline Jeffers, Jackson King, Trevor Lucas, Nathan Morgan, Olivia Norwood, Luis Noyola, Olivia Ritchie, Abigail Robosson, Laurel Rodgers, Braden Smith, Dylan Smith.

All A/B Honor Roll -- Landan Anderson, Zyreon Caldwell, William Carter, Bryceson Catoe, Mirage Clesielski, Kendale Cooke, Haleigh Davis, Dominic Dunham, Sean Garcia, Taylor Harrop, Bailey Hegler, Andrew Hester, Aly Horton, Jamera Johnson, Annabelle Keefe, Treven Mattox, Maya Ochenduszko, Alex Outen, Natalie Reynolds, Madelyn Rhyne, Javon Seegars, Steven Servoss, Samya Smith, Jeremiah Staggers, Deonna Stokes, Joshua Taylor, Treasure Williams.

7th Grade

All A Honor Roll -- Simion Cartis, Landon Garbade, Madison Hensley, Silas Martinez, , Celia Nunez, Kinsley Roberts, Teresa Schroeder.

All A/B Honor Roll -- Madison Bantum, Zoei Beebe, Clara Branham, Autumn Broughton,  Candis Carter, Andrew Dowlen, Madison Egbon, Kristyannah Gainey, Monika Graham, Dalton Hackworth, Allison Hayes, Amala Hodges, Jessica Hough, Isaih Izzard, Madison Jones, Stephany Jordan, Natalie McIntyre, Solen’Del McMannis, Ailin Rivera, Makenna Rollins, Connor Shaw, Alissa Shout, Savannah Smith, Kimberlee Starnes, Katelyn Watford, Azayvya Wright.

8th Grade

All A Honor Roll -- Taylar Anderson, Deanna Couick, Samantha Goethe, Emily Hall, Caylee Hayes, Alayna Johnson, Jimena Noyola, Ani Ochenduszko, Jennifer Owens, Lillian Roberts, Ralph Robosson, Hayley Russell, Emma Sims, Krista Tomlin, Emma Williamson.

All A/B Honor Roll -- Aniya Baker, Madison Barrett, Jeremiah Barstow, Gracyn Beckham, Tania Bennett, Unique Bethea, Brandon Bowers, Karrie Broughton, Savannah Crane, Shanyla Danzy, Zachary Dowlen, Jesenia Gallegos, Mallory Hall, Courtney Hicks, Samantha Hinson, Kohl Huggins, Mohammad Kashmiri, Stacey Knight, Bryson Mangum, Trinity Martin, Kellie Mays, Ephraim McCaskill, Noah McCathern,  Keith Outen, Colee, Railey, Evelyn Rodriguez, Ronnie Rogers, Audrey Schroeder, Alexia Smith, Evelyn Stevens, Levi Valdovines, Fernando Vallejo Ibarra, Anna Vaughan, Nicholas Wallace, Garrett Wiles, Hailey Williams, Jacob Wilson, Maddison Yarbrough.

Comments

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.


Contents of this site are © Copyright 2018 Chronicle Independent All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...