View Mobile Site

Camden Middle School announces fourth quarter honor roll

Posted: June 25, 2018 5:20 p.m.
Updated: June 26, 2018 1:00 a.m.

Camden Middle School recently announced its fourth quarter honor roll.

6th Grade

All A -- Kendall Beck, Kade Bell, Katharine Chmiel, Brayan Guyton, Campbell Denton, Joyce Edwards, Jackson Felder, Taliyah Felder, Juarez Gonzalez, Margaret Grumbach, Jaden Hayes, Luis Hernandez, Chloe Harrington, Anne Margaret Hutto, Robert Jenkins, Talayia Johnson,  X’Zaria Kelly, Camden Kimpton, KiMarea Lee, Micaella Leonard, Lawrence Logan, Walter Long, Lia Lopez, Caleb McLeod, Kayland Mearns, Stella Miller, Louise Moore, James Murray, Armanti Nelson, Michael Parnell, Hannah Patterson, Noah Ransom, Caroline Reames, James Reames, Noah Redfearn, Carter Rimpf, Sophia Roberts, Zoey Roberts, Mariah Robinson, Mia Robinson, Jackson Rundlett, James Rutherford, Carmen Scott, Alex Seaman, Hailey Sellers, Kristen Skufca, Madison Thompson, Byer Ware, Erin Watts, Logan Wilkes, Laina Williams, Avery Younghans

A/B -- Salena Allen, Tanitra Allen, Katherine Baker, Kayla Benson, Keith Berry Nesbitt, Shyanna Boone, Nathan Brewington, Maiya Brown, Mikayla Cabbagestalk, Caroline Cassidy, Amerial Clyburn, Chelsea Collins, Tejah Crim, Chase Currie, Renee Duggan, Anna Epps, Wynter Fairbanks, Hayden Gainey, Landon Hancock, Jeremy Hayes, Aidan Heriot, Cody Hinson, Landon Hinson, Kendall Horner, Addison Infinger, Kailianna Jackson, Deanna Jeffcoat, Ashlyn Kelly, Logan Knight, Christina Lawson, Marisol Lopez, Julio Magana-Gonzalez, Jaquarius Mayrant, Kayleigh McCall, Kinsley McLemore, Saida Melgoza Penaloza, Alex Munro, Wilson Nash, Diego Navarro, Brianna Payne, Jordan Rabon, Gisselle Ramirez Cohetero, Jace Rice, Isabella Rider, Alan Rivera-Navarro, Leiyana Rose, William Rushing, Joshua Seegars, Ethan Sheffield, Jasmine Stancliff, Shavvonda Taylor, Terrell Tillman, Caitlyn Tobias, Morgan Washington, Grayson White, Lora Wohlwinder

7th Grade

All A -- Liliana Battiata, Jalen Bell, Semaj Bennett, Amariya Benson, Mary Ashton Blanks, Emily Boyles, Sophia Carrillo, Mary Charlton Chandler, Grayson Clyburn, Dejah Darget, Kensey Davidson, Jozie De’Los Santos Farmer, Kendall Furinss, Chloe Gardner, Marley Gause, Caroline Green, Henry Green, Julia Haunert, Lydia Hendrix, Noa Horton, Avery Irick, Daanyaal Johnson, Kirsten Kahkola, Vivian Kinard, Caroline Kornegay, Makynzie Mathis, Justin Miles, Gracelynn Mixon, Sayvion Penny, Giselle Rubio, Violet Sandberg, Sadira Scott, Bayne Simmons, Elizabeth Smoak, Adam Solis, Margaret Thompkins, Makenzie Watkins, Sydney Watts, Elizabeth West, Khylil Willis, Greer Younghans

A/B -- Logan Abbott, Elias Altieri, Joy Back, Ashleigh Barnes, Davis Beckley, Saniyya Boykin, Alexander Brice, James Brinson, Erin Brown, Emily Cantey, Teige Cantey, Brandi Carroll, Jackson Cothern, Shania Demeary, Brett Elliott, Fallon Garrens, Tylaysha Glover, Taryn Greene, Madison Guyton, Jacob Harris, Denea Hembree, Shaleda Holloman, Ashlee Hutchens, Samantha Jeffery, Shymeik Jones, Sawyer Jordan, Robert Joyner, Josiah Kendall, Taylor Kingsley, Hunter McCaskill, Winn McKittrick, Hailey Michaelsen, Wilken Monroe, Bo Norred, Carrie Orren, Marissa Patel, Ashley Rivera, Jada Simon, Javonte Singleton, Hannah Spann, Wilson Stines, Wyatt Tanner, Griffin Thomas, Destiny Ward, Brandon Watson, John Watson, John Watts, Kassidy Watts, Tanner Willson

8th Grade

All A -- Chandler Altman, Averi Berry, Cauthen Best, Olivia Bishop, Natalie Boan, Avery Brunson, Wyatt Bunch, Mary Elizabeth Clements, Louis Clyburn, Caroline Cox, Laurel Dent, Robert Dixon, Jenna Duncan, Marley Eignor, Alyson Goodwin, Ashton Harris, Josi Hicks, Yael Higuera, Malachi Johnson, Wren Joseph, Ava Lock, Olivia Medeiros, Noah Miller, Landon Mosley, Ava Neal, Jada Parler, Elizabeth Reames, Connor Sanders, Dylan Shelton, Katie Skufca, Ah-Livia Spann, Olivia Spivey, Christian Thomas, Aaliyah Tucker, Indius Williams

A/B -- Ryan Anderson, Ethan Andrews, Alayna Arant, Baylor Bollock, Zachary Cameron, Makayla Cash, Wayne Catacutan, Elizabeth Catoe, Tameeka Chisolm, Jaliyia Crim, Jack Dabney, Nellie Deas, Kamaria Dinkins, Adaya El-Sherif, Jordan Flowers, Kiylionna Gray, Amyia Greene, Zachary Griggs, Johnathan Gullard, Ma’Kieh Henry, Shy’rika Hough, Tarahji Jones, Lillian Joseph, Golden Keltner, Marjae Massey, Connor McLeod, LaZhane Mobley, Margaret Montgomery, Karnasia Myers, Wylie Nash, Ivey Outen, Caitlyn Pandolph, Corleigh Pandolph, Jay Patel, James Rabon, Josefina Ramirez Cohetero, Ziyah Robinson, Susanna Schenck, Joshua Skinner, Layton Smith, Hailey Spencer, Makayla Spitler, Rylee Studwell, Kayden Sturkie, Henry Tarte, Tanner Thornton, Jaime Valenzuela, Bradley Walsh

Comments

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.


Contents of this site are © Copyright 2018 Chronicle Independent All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...