View Mobile Site

Blaney Elementary announces 4th quarter honor roll

Posted: June 28, 2018 5:11 p.m.
Updated: June 29, 2018 1:00 a.m.

Blaney Elementary School recently announced its fourth quarter honor roll.

5th Grade

All A Honor Roll -- Carlie Andrews-Rhodus, Lauren Barber, Donald Bower, James Brown, Madison Brown, Braydn Chancey, Stella Charles, Brooke Clark, Brady Collier, Madelyn Crane, Dakota Crocker, Siannah Drysdale, Maryury Escoto, Bradock Gardner, Phoebe Gari, Hope Glover, Jordan Ham, Gabriel Hunt, Bryce Johnson, Garrison Kernan, Julia Lee, Eric Maldonado, Hunter Marlow, John Martin, Kierra Merriweather, Donnia Naama, Nichols O’Quinn, Lauren Ramirez, Aubrie Reeves, Jamal Riley, Jaden Thomas, Anthony White, Paiten Woodley

A/B Honor Roll -- Daniella Alonzo, Salwa Alshaeri, Joshua Barber, Darious Benson, Brooklyn Best, Tykhei Briggs, John Cogan, Logan Dooley, Austin Freeman, Aidan Graham, Kyle Green, Ian Hoskins, Ivy Huba, Shawn Hunger, Carmen Huselton, Destyni Jackson, Cheyenne Kerr, Aleasha Kolmansberger, Anthony Lopez, Emily McNeill, Savannah Medlin, Danna Mejia-Jimenez, Natanael Mendez-Mariche, Chandler Mursuli, Jacob Oxendine, Maan Patel, Caley Peake, Jose Ponce-Hernandez, Alexander Ramirez, Kolby Ramsey, Madelin Sanchez-Cruz, Delaney Scott, Daniel Singletary, David Small, Elleana Smiley, Camara Smith, Derek Thornton, Arianna Vilchez, Aidan Watts, Samantha Wilder, Laykenn Wiseman, Samantha Zammarrelli

4th Grade

All A Honor Roll -- Hala Abdellatif, Sidney Belcher, Jordan Best, Rylyn Beymer, Ellasen Branham, Thor Carlson, Chloe Coleman, Meghan Daigle, Brady Darmer, Brooke Dooley, Amber Escoto, Erica Glover, Reagan Glover, Madison Holsker, Andrew Jefferson, Jaiden Lee, Rexton Leigh, Ariena Manigo, Robert Marsh, Laci Morrow, Angela Newton, Dallon Pace, Sophia Pate, Madison Polis, Kennedy Ryan, Dominick Stanley, Calix Stewart, Kristy Villalta

A/B Honor Roll -- Nevaeh Anderson, Tekla Austin, Marcus Belton, Savannah Bolin, Tanner Bradshaw, Michael Butler, Christopher Carnes, Ethan Castles, Marcus Clark, Emily Crisp, Jonathan Davis, Alondra Diaz, Jada Diaz, Jaden Dixon, Olivia Dixon, Tatiyana Dixon, Grayson Elliott, Eden Ellis, Taylor Entzminger, Tyler Entzminger, Brad Floyd, Myles Frye, Peyton Gardner, Caitie Hewitt, Noemi Hopkins, Kylee Joyner, Ethan Justice, Liam McCarley, Elizabeth McNeill, Carmen Miezejeski, Vanessa Mosher, Braxton Nelson, Shane Ogburn, Sarah Oldham, Shelby Parish, Beverly Peake, Anahlah Pinckney, Bryant Priester, John Rhodes, Gabriel Rush, Austin Sanders, Autumn Siharath, Fernando Simuel, Zshakira Southers, Caleb Stevens, Alijah Terry, Elizabeth Vanlandingham, Alexis Varney, Jernigan Williams, Ryan Yarborough

3rd Grade

All A Honor Roll -- Mykhail Altman, Jackson Armstrong, Nawal Ataalla, Taylor Brown, Jackson Buchanan, Parker Connolly, Braylin Cullum, Turco Del, Ramirez Guzman, Nina Lewis, Madeline Mathis, Peyton Mobley, Lily Moreira, Julie Myers, Victor Porter, Brady Proveaux, Charles Rigby, Braeden Singletary, Charlotte Small, Terry Smith, Devon Sulton, Samantha Vinson, Jasmyn White, Jasmine Wong, Willow Woods

A/B Honor Roll -- Jackson Anderson, Ethan Andrew, Isabella Barkley, Colt Belue, Bryson Blevins, Brenden Blitch, Sean Carey, Ella-Grace Childers, Trenton Coffey, Taylor Cullum, Sophia Davis, Aaliyah Dixon, Jazmine Dixon, Dyonah Doherty, Cody Dunning, Logan Durrell, Keith Ethridge, Peyton Furniss, Kayleigh Gardner, Hannah Graham, Emily Hall, Isaac James, Sophia Kline, Nunez Lanza, Christopher Martin, Jackson Moyer, Jenne Myers, Cayleb Newton, Victoria Randall, Noah Ray, Drake Reep, Shian Reynolds, Stormie Shiflett, Landon Stewart, Alaysia Stroy, Stella Stutzman, Devyn Towns, Carter Tremblay, Charles Warner, Cameron Youmans

2nd Grade

All A Honor Roll -- Charlotte Beckham, Peyton Best, Kaleigh Brown, Taylor Clifford, Sheldon Decker, Caroline Glover, Kaylee Greene, Brooke Harrell, Nataleigh Hill, Julia Hindsley, Taylor Holsker, Mercy Huba, Michael Maner, Jadin McNair, Kaylan Meares, Graycelynn Morrow, Paxton Muir, Noah Pennington, Mariyah Peterson, Lydia Statham, Jordan Wilcher, Zachary Williams

A/B Honor Roll -- Jayden Allen, Siya Austin, Marcelle Baldwin, Ellison Bollinger, Khloe Boykin, Eion Branham, Thomas Brazell, Eleanor Brown, Riley Byrd, Estrada Cervantes, Carrigan DeViney, Raleigh Elliott, BreShawn Fletcher, Aaron Garcia, Emily Glover, Graycie Griffin, Ellie Hall, Joseph Hewitt, Josie Jackson, Nathaniel Johnson, Anastasia Jones, Braedon Kelley, George Lambert, Arianna Lee, Katie Lemmon, Alivia Lopez-Rodriguez, Billy Moore, Ali Nicks, Jayden Outen, Kimberly Peake, Tyler Peters, Cameron Rice, Maya Riley, William Sadler, Michael Shealy, Annabelle Silva, Hunter Smith, Jayden Stevenson, Hailey Steward, Makenna Stillwell, Addison Taylor, James Tingen, Kyndal Trimnal, Cheyenne Tucker, Natalie Wood, Zachary Zaccone

1st Grade

All A Honor Roll -- Valana Barnett, Katia Blackbull, Aubree Bolin, Chase Buchanan, Shaina Carlson, Kailani Chargualaf, Addison Childers, Payton Clark, Carter Cornell, Hannah Culp, Kassidy Dooley, Rylan Ethridge, Amber Eyers, Brody Goff, Kyleigh Horton, Chase Keef, Kyle Konitzer, Ashlyn Lamb, Kevin Manning, Aaden McLeod, Molly Mohr, Harry Polis, David Porter, Haylee Prevatt, Peyton Putman, Brennan Ramsey, Brendan Randall, Graycen Rush, Haleigh Sanders, Fuentes Sandoval, Da’shaun Swope, Lily Tremblay, Za’Miyah Tucker, Paige Underwood, Gabriel Vanlandingham, Colin Vaughan, Noah Washington, Joshua Wong

A/B Honor Roll -- Sam Alshaeri, Kade Altman, Benjamin Athey, Ava Blease-Washington, Hayden Blitch, Easton Branham, Jayden Bustamante, Casen Cook, Blaynn Crout, Consuelo Diaz, Kentrez Dixon, Melania Escoto, Riley Eyers, Ella Goshorn, Logan Granger, Zy’Mirrah Green, Zoey Griffin, Addie Gurley, Landon Hake, Braylon Hamilton, Jaharan Harris, Analeigh Huepenbecker, Brayden Jackson, Dakota Jackson, Amari Jones, Makenzie Jones, Haley Krzywda, Jordan Lee, Gonzalez Martinez, Carl Mellen, John Miezejeski, Brooklyn Morgan, Kylee Nicks, Landen Parish, Chloe Parker, Jaylin Patton, Isabella Proveaux, Caleb Reynolds, Gracie Rhodes, Mason Showler, Sophia Smiley, Madelynn Sowell, Landon Starling, Bryce Tester, Sydney Trimnal, Flores Turcios, Cameron Varney, Hunter Weaver, Cooper Woodberry, Brennan Yandle

Comments

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.


Contents of this site are © Copyright 2018 Chronicle Independent All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...