View Mobile Site

WES lists honor roll students

Posted: July 2, 2018 4:49 p.m.
Updated: July 3, 2018 1:00 a.m.

Wateree Elementary School has announced its Honor Roll for the fourth nine-week period.

1st Grade

All A Cardinal Achievers -- Akshar Kyra, Ardis Mary-Anne, Beecham-Jones Ja’Lani, Bounsavath Olivia, Branham Aubree, Brittain Breydon, Brown Colt, Bush Dakota, Carrell Colt, Chaffins Charlotte, Chen Vicky, Clark Savana, Davis Westin, Detera-Johnson Syndi, Downey Ann, DuBois Braden, Dunbar Cora, Endres Victoria, Fowler Lydia, Furlow Anabelle, Garcia Nolan, Gee Preston, Gladden MaKenna, Glover Loralie, Hinson Abigail, Irwin Raylee, James Arianna, Jeffers Abigail, Johnson Latrezz, Kelley Benjamin, King Jaime, Lancour Liam, Larrabee Makenzi, Lassiter Jacob, Lipscomb Aiden, Ludy Colton, Lyons Mason, McCaffrey Declan, McGee Kaniya, Munib Savanna, Nicholas Cooper, O’Hara Reagan, O’shea Ashley, Oakman Britton, Ogwin Braxton, Page Vander, Phillips Leighton, Rabon Brooke, Reilly Brandon, Rohde Zoe, Ross Anthony, Sanders Ja’Den, Segars Madalyn, Shawanesse William, Stockman Mattox, Swinson Katie, Taylor Ainzley, Thomas William, Thorpe Austin, Tidwell Naomi, Truell Bentley, Tyner Parker, Walker Cooper, Whitley Maleyah, Young Rease

A/B Cardinal Achievers -- Aragon Benjamin, Baskin Andrew, Corrigan Kyle, Davis Lilly, Garcia Anthony, Goodwin Layla, Hoft Ian, Jimenez Hernandez, Johnson Bryson, Martin Mason, McNamee Easton, Mitchell Noah, Owens Heath, Reed Micah, Shipley Marissa, Smith Madalynn, Spradley Bryson, White Dakota

2nd Grade

All A Cardinal Achievers -- Baird Justin, Bienvenu Lillian, Boyd Ella, Bravo Marcelo, Brimson Ryleigh, Broffman Samuel, Cassady Coy, Catoe Nicholas, Collins Hunter, Davis Bralyn, Davis Violet, Dean Savanah, Dease Ashton, Divers Austin, Dukes David, Gainey Cameron, Garcia Landon, Goodwin Amiya, Greenway Hayden, Hardin Catherine, Hunt Tallon, Kelly Ana, Ketchum Alexander, Lucas Benjamin, O’Shea Amy, Otero Wyatt, Perusse Robert, Porter Robert, Rocha Sophia, Shannon Lucas, Vitek Alana, Waltemath Nathaniel, Wilson Beckett

A/B Cardinal Achievers -- Addison Michael, Albers Derrick, Ashley Caleb, Belton Isabella, Benavidez Ashton, Branham Charles, Branham Kolton, Bright Michael, Brown Kendrick, Brown Noah, Burnham Aidan, Conover Grace, Critchley Cloie, Cubbler Aubrey, Elders Brandon, Floyd Ava, Garcia Sophia, Green Jaquan, Harper Mary, Hasty Hannah, Holt Caleb, Intini Ethan, Jay Gentry, Johnson Andrew, Johnson Stuyvasent, Lamb Jackson, Lawson Haylen, Lemonds Ryan, McCaffrey Theoden, McIntyre Kalyson, Motley Abbigail, Neal Jackson, Odom Hayden, Rainey Madison, Ramos Fajardo, Rivera Mason, Rosales Jaslene, Sabir Sajid, Sanchez Melanie, Smith Kaylee, Snell Parker, Spear Luke, Tudor Octavia, Unsworth Mattilyn, Winders Caroline, Wright Braylen, Yelenic Remington

3rd Grade

All A Honor Roll -- Coble Elizabeth, Coker Kendel, Cotton Haley, Dinkins Brennan, Fitzgerald Aiden, Goodwien Lynsey, Larrabee Dylann, McFann Braydon, Middleton Carson, Mintz Michael, Polk Emma, Reilly Mia, Ross Noah, Searfoss Joyce, Smith Shelby, Valencia Jaxon, Verner Isaac, Watson Juellz, Williams Nicholas, Wright Dylan

A/B Honor Roll -- Abrams Ryder, Branham Emily, Brown Alison, Cameron Landon, Campbell Harmony, Carper William, Chaffins Abigail, Dearden Samantha, Dease Braylen, Dennis Blake, Detera Johnson, Ellenburg Avery, Foster Ian, Franke Ava, Fulton Faith, Furtick Jeremiah, Goff Mitchell, Hartzell Jacob, Henry Luke, Hogge Peyton, Hood Timothy, Jackson Jayla, Langford Charles, Lee Payton, Lillis Rachel, Maricle Garrett, McNair Bryce, Miles Noah, Mitchell Kimberlynn, Nelson Carissa, Peake Tanner, Qualls Myracle, Ray Joshua, Sanders Kaylynn, Schloeder Charlee, Singletary Mya, Spires Paydon, Stuckey Ella, Tyan Jordyn, Walker Christian, Williams Avery, Willis Colton

4th Grade

All A Honor Roll -- Baird Brady, Brown Izabell, Bryant Cohen, Catoe Davis, Cobble David, Dean Jax, DuBois Dillon, Freezon Kynlee, Gladden Samantha, Greenwood Addison, Halsall Emma, Harrison Emma, Humphries Skylar, Hunt Robert, Ketchum Aiden, Landy Ashtyn, Lawhorn Emmrie, Motley Bryson, Munn Philip, Myers Sebastian, Nicholas Weston, Rabon DeLana, Ray Ansley, Selwold-Porter Chase, Settles Bailey, Sparling Taylor-Grace, Watts Carrie, Whitaker Jordan, Williams Garrett, Young Georgia, Zickmund Gavin

A/B Honor Roll -- Baccomo Brooks, Baker Colden, Bounsavath Noah, Branham Johnathan, Broome Sarah, Burr Charley, Crowley Ellorie, Dial Caitlin, Farmer Landen, Figueroa Sopheah, Gills Kayla, Goodwin Jalen, Gregory Landon, Hucks Christopher, Kerwin Caroline, McIntyre Karley, Mosley Cassidy, Munn Elijah, Purrman Lucas, Rabon Teagan, Ray Autumn, Rocha Kayla, Sapp Ava, Schmalzel Rebecca, Sims Destiney, Smith Kenneth, Spear Michael, Truesdell Tyler, Villalobos Evelyn, Wise Kristina

5th Grade

All A Honor Roll -- Brown Noah, Cobb Owen, Cormier Tracy, Dunbar Iris, Elders Lillie, Ewell Cadence, Hall Landen, Haney Zechariah, Hood Jordan, Johnson Robert, McCarver Mary, McConico William, Mendenhall Hannah, Morgan Jaden, Nguyen Gia, Peake Kyndall, Vitek Donald, Zeller Sarah

A/B Honor Roll -- Beaty Jocelyn, Bickley Steven, Brown Karalyne, Chivers Nigel, Coble William, Cochran Zoey, Conover Hope, Crenshaw Ruby, Freezon Lindsay, Harvley Joseph, Johnson Nyasia, Mace Layla, McIntyre Kaydance, Morris Christopher, Motley Samuel, Mumford Braylen, Parker Charleston, Peake James, Reynolds Jacob, Rollings Landon, Scott Christopher, Smith Preston, Taylor Laken, Thomas Carolyn, Tucker Kylie, Varnes Riley

Comments

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.


Contents of this site are © Copyright 2018 Chronicle Independent All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...